Back to News Articles

First list of CSMs nominated in new program

Email Article Print Article Share on Facebook Share on Reddit Share on StumbleUpon

The following senior NCOs were selected by the new nominative command sergeant major board to be placed on nomination position referral lists for one- and two-star level CSM requirements in fiscal 2014.

Akridge Michael Paul (18Z)

Akuna Patrick Kamohoal (11Z)

Allen Earl Bernard (25B)

Balmforth Paul Damian (11Z)

Bartee Nathaniel John (88Z)

Barteky Andrew Lehel ((19Z)

Bell Edward Antonio (92Z)

Bielich Nicholas II (11Z)

Boom Michael Walter (11Z)

Bowens Stephen Elliot (79R)

Boyce Federico Eduardo (12A)

Brady Matthew Thomas (68Z)

Brenci John Eric (46Z)

Brown Steven Bernard (13Z)

Bryan Kevin Wayne (12A)

Burton Terry Douglass (91Z)

Bynoe Roger Obrien (92Z)

Cain Leeford Clinton (15Z)

Caisido Ramon Cabarles (91Z)

Canada Gene Edward (89B)

Canterbury Robert Alan (92Z)

Castelo Fernan Tesoro (37F)

Cecil Joseph Lynn (68Z)

Chandler John Lewis (15Z)

Cherry Travis Lee (25X)

Clark David Moses (12A)

Clemens Michael Stephen (19Z)

Clemmons Willie Charles (25X)

Clowser Micheal Hideo (15Z)

Connette Andrew Bradley (19Z)

Cox Joanne Mary (42A)

Craig Gregory Obrien (79R)

Crawford Jeffrey Dwayne (91Z)

Cuomo Chad (15Z)

Curfman Brenda Kay (31B)

Curry Darris (25B)

Daigle Roger Norman Jr (35X)

Daniels Donnel (79R)

Daniels Forbes Llowelyn (92Z)

Daniels James Preston (19Z)

Dean Ricky Lee (68Z)

Dodson Finis Arvel (14Z)

Dunkelberger Jeffrey Lee (11Z)

Dunn Harold Edward IV (89D)

Dunston Antonio (13Z)

Engram Wilbert Jr (11Z)

Eppler Thomas Wayne (19Z)

Ervin James Ellis (91Z)

Escalona Tony (88Z)

Esmurriadiaz Carlos Enr. (13Z)

Fairley Jeffery Lennard (35X)

Farmer Terence Bernard (25X)

Fauntleroy Kevin (92Z)

Felton Iteago Lapez (68Z)

Ferguson Byron Eugene (14Z)

Fitzgerald Timothy S J (31D)

Freeman Donald James (91Z)

Frey Erik Richard Ray (92Z)

Gardner Terry Donnell (13Z)

Gault Douglas Richard (12A)

Gilliand Frank (18Z)

Gilpin Christopher George (11Z)

Glenn Clyde Allison II (11Z)

Glover Carrie Rene 56M)

Graham Kenneth M 74D)

Gray Spencer Lewis (92Z)

Green Jeffrey Craig (36B)

Greene Valerie Faye (25X)

Grelock Chester David (25X)

Grinston Michael A. (13Z)

Hain William Daniel (11Z)

Hendrieth Tory Donell (79R)

Higgins James Randall (13Z)

Hodge Alveno Morelles (88Z)

Hoke Lawrence Graden (35Z)

Howard Cynthia Benita (88Z)

Howard David Craig (42A)

Huggins Jeffrey Robert (11Z)

Hutchison Wylie Gene (11Z)

Jackson Maurice (11Z)

Johnson Clifton Howard (92Z)

Johnson Jayme Dean (68Z)

Jones Antonio Scott (12A)

Jones Benjamin (11Z)

Jones Walton (88Z)

Kadet Brenda Jean (25B)

Kendrick Butler James (12A)

Kroontje Bryan Dale (91Z)

Lac Ly Minh (68Z)

Lavender Earlene Yvette (42A)

Legg Luther Francis III (79R)

Lewis Rodney Ray (11Z)

Lyon Sheryl Denise (35Z)

Maddi Douglas Robert (11Z)

Mckeller Kevin Andrea (88Z)

Meffert Richard Patrick (18Z)

Menton Christopher J. (11Z)

Miller Jeffrey Sims (68Z)

Miller Thomas Luke (37F)

Mitchell Edward Wayne (19Z)

Mitchell Richard Allen (15P)

Montez Romeo III (92F)

Moody Peter Axas (79R)

Moore Mark Edward (11Z)

Morant Lloyd George (15Z)

Moriarty Daniel Sean (13Z)

Moser Jefferson Dewayne (11Z)

Mullaney Michael Joseph (68Z)

Murphy Samuel George (11Z)

Nelson Sheila Renee (92Z)

Pallister Douglas Owen (11Z)

Pandy Phillip David (19Z)

Parks Larry Ardell (92Z)

Parrish Malcolm Dwayne (19Z)

Pinkney Bryan Adrian (14Z)

Plaster John Richard (35X)

Prince Hector Alexander (42A)

Ramos Paul (68Z)

Ray Rex Andrea (91Z)

Richardson Nathaniel (92Z)

Ripley Mervyn Michael (19Z)

Rippelmeyer Dawn Joy (31B)

Rivera Miguel A (92Z)

Rodriguez Ismael (88Z)

Rolling Nicholas A. (11Z)

Rose Donald Lee Jr (15Z)

Rutledge Melvin Edward (91Z)

Schehl Kevin Scott (25X)

Seay June Elizabeth (92Z)

Sellers Jimmy Jerome (92Z)

Sharpe Jesse Lee Jr (92Z)

Sivak Thomas Stephen Jr (31B)

Skyers Garfield Dillon (68Z)

Smalls Bernard Paul Sr (88Z)

Smith Charles Edward (42A)

Smoot Tyronne Levone (25X)

Snider Vance Everett (91Z)

Sotobonilla Carlos Ruben (13Z)

Spano Andrew James (11Z)

Spradling Todd Ellis (31B)

Stabel Scarlett Inge (88Z)

Stegemeier Gerald Brian (31B)

Stitzel Jeffery Thomas (11Z)

Stockton Kenneth (25X)

Suggs Matthew Dewitt (79R)

Totoris Charles Adam (35Z)

Travers Stephen Joseph (11Z)

Vance Todd Wayne (15Z)

Vanwyngarden Arthur R. (31B)

Vargas Dayron Ivan (35Y)

Walls Christopher Allen (68Z)

Washington Willie C. (42A)

Watson Stephfon (25B)

Wesson Curtis William (36B)

Williamson Shelton R. (92Z)

Woods Dennis John (13Z)

comments powered by Disqus